Girls Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Saturday, November 18, 2017
RESULTS
Fort Recovery at Ottawa-Glandorf **score not reported**       
Coldwater 2307, Lima Shawnee 2216        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2379, Ansonia 1636        Match Details
Russia 1935, Lima Senior 1832        Match Details
Fort Loramie 1811, Parkway 1785        Match Details
St. Marys 2177, Minster 2039        Match Details
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
RESULTS
Lima Senior 1896, Patrick Henry 1866        Match Details
Lima Bath 2231, Celina 2060        Match Details
Saturday, November 25, 2017
RESULTS
Wapakoneta 2263, Russia 2150        Match Details
Ansonia at Van Wert **score not reported**       
Lima Senior 2061, Mississinawa Valley 1831        Match Details
Minster 2095, Celina 2018        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2446, Versailles 2396        Match Details
St. Marys 2555, New Bremen 2125        Match Details
Coldwater 2611, Ottawa-Glandorf 1766        Match Details
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
RESULTS
Lima Senior 2029, Defiance 1809        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2541, Elida 1766        Match Details
Saturday, December 2, 2017
RESULTS
Versailles at at Kick-Off Tournament **score not reported**        Match Details
Coldwater at Kick-Off Tournament **score not reported**        Match Details
Celina at Kick-off Classic        Match Details
St. Marys at Kick Off Classic        Match Details
Van Wert at Lima Senior Spartan Classic       
Monday, December 4, 2017
RESULTS
Van Wert 2097, Kenton 2061        Match Details
Tuesday, December 5, 2017
RESULTS
Celina 2325, Elida 1872        Match Details
Friday, December 8, 2017
RESULTS
Versailles 2369, Troy 2282        Match Details
Saturday, December 9, 2017
RESULTS
St. Marys 2774, Parkway 1731        Match Details
Lima Senior 2129, Celina 2042        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2486, Van Wert 2192        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2670, Ottawa-Glandorf 1977        Match Details
Versailles 2188, Ansonia 1570        Match Details
Fort Recovery 1910, Mississinawa Valley 1755        Match Details
Coldwater 2321, New Bremen 2171        Match Details
Monday, December 11, 2017
RESULTS
Minster 2165, Fort Loramie 1792        Match Details
Van Wert 2274, New Bremen 2007        Match Details
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
RESULTS
New Bremen 1900, Elida 1625        Match Details
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
RESULTS
Fort Recovery 1900, Parkway 1811        Match Details
Thursday, December 14, 2017
RESULTS
Celina 2194, Defiance 1982        Match Details
Saturday, December 16, 2017
RESULTS
Lima Senior 2429, Ottawa-Glandorf 1991        Match Details
Van Wert 2146, Parkway 1816        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2762, Celina 2311        Match Details
St. Marys 2805, Lima Shawnee 2706        Match Details
Versailles 2661, Coldwater 2495        Match Details
Fort Loramie 2048, Mississinawa Valley 1910        Match Details
New Bremen 2074, Ansonia 1436        Match Details
Fort Recovery 2088, Russia 1931        Match Details
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
RESULTS
St. Marys 2470, Lima Senior 2043        Match Details
Saturday, December 23, 2017
RESULTS
Lima Shawnee 2002, Celina 1627        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2342, Van Wert 1707        Match Details
Minster 2066, Ansonia 1383        Match Details
New Bremen 2135, Russia 2068        Match Details
Coldwater 2451, Fort Loramie 2029        Match Details
Versailles 2529, Fort Recovery 2053        Match Details
Wednesday, December 27, 2017
RESULTS
Bath 2296, Van Wert 2260        Match Details
Thursday, December 28, 2017
RESULTS
Van Wert 2318, Elida 1744        Match Details
Saturday, December 30, 2017
RESULTS
Lima Shawnee 2742, Ottawa-Glandorf 2024        Match Details
Lima Senior 2315, Van Wert 2255        Match Details
St. Marys 2848, Wapakoneta 2779        Match Details
Celina 2172, Parkway 1750        Match Details
Russia 2092, Mississinawa Valley 1905        Match Details
Versailles 2429, Minster 2138        Match Details
New Bremen 2039, Fort Loramie 1915        Match Details
Coldwater 2487, Ansonia 1374        Match Details
Thursday, January 4, 2018
RESULTS
Wapakoneta 2604, Kenton 1892        Match Details
Saturday, January 6, 2018
RESULTS
Van Wert 2294, Ottawa-Glandorf 1823        Match Details
St. Marys 2797, Celina 2149        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2719, Lima Senior 2383        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2678, Parkway 1804        Match Details
Fort Recovery 1793, Fort Loramie 1782        Match Details
Versailles 2424, New Bremen 2040        Match Details
Mississinawa Valley 1791, Ansonia 1425        Match Details
Russia 2197, Minster 1933        Match Details
Monday, January 8, 2018
RESULTS
Defiance 2211, Van Wert 2149        Match Details
Tuesday, January 9, 2018
RESULTS
Lima Senior 2116, Elida 1743        Match Details
Versailles 2446, Celina 2032        Match Details
St. Marys 2671, Kenton 1838        Match Details
Thursday, January 11, 2018
RESULTS
Celina 2251, Kenton 1960        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2604, Bath 1892        Match Details
Saturday, January 13, 2018
RESULTS
St. Marys 2280, Van Wert 1877        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2466, Parkway 1777        Match Details
Versailles 2399, Russia 2184        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2481, Lima Senior 2107        Match Details
Russia 2356, Fort Loramie 1944        Match Details
Coldwater 2699, Fort Recovery 1940        Match Details
Monday, January 15, 2018
RESULTS
Celina at Pioneer Classic        Match Details
St. Marys at Pioneer Classic       
New Bremen at Pioneer Classic       
Wapakoneta at Pioneer Classic **score not reported**       
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
RESULTS
New Bremen 2149, Minster 2017        Match Details
St. Marys 2715, Bath 2355        Match Details
Celina 2169, Ottawa-Glandorf 1971        Match Details
Thursday, January 18, 2018
RESULTS
Urbana 2551, Coldwater 2369, Mechanicsburg 2190        Match Details
Friday, January 19, 2018
RESULTS
St. Marys 2881, Defiance 2186        Match Details
Saturday, January 20, 2018
RESULTS
St. Marys 2790, Ottawa-Glandorf 1991        Match Details
Celina 2282, Van Wert 1738        Match Details
Versailles 2524, Lima Bath 2202        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2730, Lima Shawnee 2631        Match Details
Minster 2098, Mississinawa Valley 1884        Match Details
New Bremen 1988, Fort Recovery 1819        Match Details
Coldwater 2553, Russia 2114        Match Details
Fort Loramie 2013, Ansonia 1837        Match Details
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
RESULTS
Parkway 2093, Lima Senior 2089        Match Details
St. Marys 2499, Elida 1766        Match Details
Celina 2181, Lincolnview 1866        Match Details
Thursday, January 25, 2018
RESULTS
Versailles 2602, Mississinawa Valley 2074        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2610, Defiance 2099        Match Details
Saturday, January 27, 2018
RESULTS
Celina 2192, Lima Senior 2109        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2277, Van Wert 1993        Match Details
St. Marys 2475, Parkway 1934        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2562, Ottawa-Glandorf 2042        Match Details
Fort Recovery 1967, Ansonia 1395        Match Details
Coldwater 2451, Minster 2345        Match Details
New Bremen 2229, Mississinawa Valley 1964        Match Details
Versailles 2530, Russia 2151        Match Details
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
RESULTS
St. Marys 2709, Versailles 2623        Match Details
Coldwater 2700, Lima Senior 2220        Match Details
Thursday, February 1, 2018
RESULTS
Ottawa-Glandorf 2100, Parkway 1878        Match Details
Saturday, February 3, 2018
RESULTS
St. Marys 2719, Lima Shawnee 2583        Match Details
Wapakoneta 2371, Celina 1982        Match Details
Lima Senior 1984, Ottawa-Glandorf 1953        Match Details
Van Wert 2037, Parkway 1922        Match Details
Russia 2108, Ansonia 1498        Match Details
Coldwater 2301, Mississinawa Valley 2068        Match Details
Minster 2046, Fort Recovery 1968        Match Details
Versailles 2498, Fort Loramie 1924        Match Details
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
RESULTS
Van Wert 2289, Linconview 1932        Match Details
Thursday, February 8, 2018
RESULTS
Coldwater 2540, Celina 2315        Match Details
Friday, February 9, 2018
RESULTS
Wapakoneta at WBL Tornament **score not reported**       
Van Wert at WBL Tournament       
Saturday, February 10, 2018
RESULTS
St. Marys 2501, Versailles 2370        Match Details
Mississinawa Valley 2044, Parkway 1988        Match Details
Ottawa-Glandorf 2144, Fort Loramie 2079        Match Details
Lima Senior 2336, Minster 2309        Match Details
Coldwater 2685, Wapakoneta 2659        Match Details
Lima Shawnee 2611, New Bremen 2105        Match Details
Russia 2277, Celina 2229        Match Details
Van Wert 2142, Fort Recovery 2005        Match Details
Monday, February 12, 2018
RESULTS
Van Wert 2183, Linconview 2077        Match Details
Thursday, February 15, 2018
RESULTS
Celina at WBL Tournament        Match Details
Saturday, February 17, 2018
RESULTS
Van Wert at GIRLS DII SECTIONALS       
Saturday, February 24, 2018
RESULTS
Celina at Sectionals        Match Details
Saturday, March 3, 2018
RESULTS
Celina at Districts        Match Details