Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Friday, November 16, 2018
RESULTS
Celina 3042, Parkway 2284        Match Details
Saturday, November 17, 2018
RESULTS
Coldwater 2615, Ansonia 1759        Match Details
St. Henry 2729, Russia 2025        Match Details
Fort Recovery 2405, Mississinawa Valley 2245        Match Details
New Bremen 2579, Parkway 2009        Match Details
Versailles 2347, Marion Local 2113        Match Details
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
RESULTS
Mississinawa Valley 2220, NEWTON 1690        Match Details
Saturday, November 24, 2018
RESULTS
New Bremen 2582, Mississinawa Valley 2488        Match Details
Russia 2489, Versailles 2469        Match Details
Fort Loramie 2059, Ansonia 2022        Match Details
Coldwater 2741, Parkway 2312        Match Details
St. Henry 2550, Fort Recovery 2452        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
Troy 2531, Versailles 2212        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Versailles at Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Mississinawa Valley 2126, GREENVILLE 2018        Match Details
Coldwater at Kick-Off Tournament       
Minster at State Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
St. Henry at Kick Off Classic **score not reported**       
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Fort Loramie 2466, Minster 2324        Match Details
Saturday, December 8, 2018
RESULTS
Minster 2131, Russia 2107        Match Details
Coldwater 2866, Fort Loramie 2238        Match Details
Parkway 2497, Mississinawa Valley 2409        Match Details
Versailles 2673, Fort Recovery 2550        Match Details
New Bremen 2805, St. Henry 2631        Match Details
Ansonia 2239, Marion Local 2230        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
Minster 2476, Marion Local 2440        Match Details
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
Versailles 2562, Minster 2218        Match Details
Parkway 2505, Marion Local 2439        Match Details
Coldwater 2836, Fort Recovery 2664        Match Details
New Bremen 2688, Russia 2217        Match Details
St. Henry 2426, Ansonia 2140        Match Details
Fort Loramie 2536, Mississinawa Valley 2366        Match Details
Thursday, December 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fort Loramie at Sidney    4:15 PM Bel-Mar
Coldwater at Wapakoneta    5:00 PM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Saturday, December 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ansonia at New Bremen    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Coldwater at St. Henry    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Marion Local at Russia    9:45 AM Miracle Lanes - Fort Recovery
Minster at Parkway    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Mississinawa Valley at Versailles    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Fort Loramie at Fort Recovery    9:46 AM Miracle Lanes - Fort Recovery
Friday, December 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Versailles at St Marys    5:00 PM Varsity Lanes- St Marys
Saturday, December 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fort Recovery at Russia    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Fort Loramie at Parkway    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Ansonia at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Coldwater at Versailles    9:46 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Marion Local at New Bremen    9:46 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Minster at St. Henry    9:46 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Versailles at Greenville    4:00 PM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Lima Central Catholic at Minster    5:30 PM Community Lanes - Minster
St. Henry at Wapak    5:30 PM Astro Lanes - Wapak
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Marion Local at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Ansonia at Versailles    9:45 AM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Fort Loramie at St. Henry    9:45 AM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Parkway at Russia    9:45 AM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Fort Recovery at New Bremen    9:46 AM Miracle Lanes - Fort Recovery
Coldwater at Minster    9:46 AM Miracle Lanes - Fort Recovery
Saturday, January 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ansonia at Parkway    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Fort Recovery at Marion Local    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
St. Henry at Versailles    9:45 AM Speedway Lanes - New Bremen
Mississinawa Valley at Minster    9:46 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Fort Loramie at New Bremen    9:46 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Coldwater at Russia    9:46 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Monday, January 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lima Temple Christian at Minster    4:30 PM Community Lanes - Minster
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Lima Senior    5:00 PM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Saturday, January 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Parkway at Versailles    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Minster at New Bremen    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Coldwater at Marion Local    9:45 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Mississinawa Valley at St. Henry    9:46 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Ansonia at Fort Recovery    9:46 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Fort Loramie at Russia    9:46 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Monday, January 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Minster at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM Westgate Entertainment Center - Lima
St. Henry at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM Westgate Lanes - Lima
Versailles at Pioner Classic    10:00 AM Westgate Lanes-Lima
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Minster at Lima Senior    6:00 PM 20th Century Lanes - Lima
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Versailles at Wapakoneta    5:00 PM Astro Lanes- Wapakoneta
Saturday, January 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fort Recovery at Parkway    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Marion Local at St. Henry    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Coldwater at New Bremen    9:45 AM Plaza Lanes - Celina
Fort Loramie at Versailles    9:46 AM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Ansonia at Minster    9:46 AM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Mississinawa Valley at Russia    9:46 AM Woodcrest Lanes - Union City
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fort Loramie at Celina    5:00 PM Plaza Lanes
Thursday, January 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lima Bath at Minster    5:00 PM Community Lanes - Minster
Saturday, February 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Mississinawa Valley    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Fort Loramie at Marion Local    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Ansonia at Russia    9:45 AM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Parkway at St. Henry    9:46 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
New Bremen at Versailles    9:46 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Fort Recovery at Minster    9:46 AM McBo's Lanes - Versailles
Thursday, February 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Lima Shawnee    5:00 PM Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Saturday, February 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Henry at Unofficial MAC Tournament    8:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Parkway at Unofficial MAC Tournament    8:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Fort Recovery at Unofficial MAC Tournament    8:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Coldwater at Unofficial MAC Tournament    8:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Minster at Unofficial MAC Tournament    8:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Marion Local at Unofficial MAC Tournament    8:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
New Bremen at Unofficial MAC Tournament    8:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Versailles at Unofficial MAC Tournament    8:45 AM Community Lanes - Minster
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Celina    5:00 PM Plaza Lanes - Celina